skip navigation
Home Calendar Players HOW DO I GET INVOLVED News HISTORY STORE
C and r medical

Players past and present

STAMPEDE MEMBERS PAST AND PRESENT

 

3.5

Chris Bond                            Paralympian WC

Julio Braz                             Paralympian 

Josh Brewer                         Paralympian  NC

Jared Compton                    NC

Satoshi Ito

Paul Leefe                            Paralympian, WC

Thomas Moylan                   WC

Steve Pate                            Paralympian, WC, HOF

 

3.0

Ike Daisuke                           Paralympian, WC

Joel Gallegos

Juan Garcia

Mike Gilliland                        WC

Curtis Huizar

Raf Hendrix                        Paralympian WC

Stephen Labourde 

Andre Lampkin

Jeff Odom                           USA, TF

Shin Shimakawa                 Paralympian, WC, NC

Emily Shryock                     TF

Austin Slaymaker

Mason Symons                    NC

Brad Updegrove                   Paralympian

Reece Whitteker

Mark Zupan                          Paralympian, WC, NC

 

2.5

Troye Collins                        Paralympian, WC, NC

Gil Garcia

Jessie Honl

Robert Menard

Shawn Meredith                  Paralympian NC

Shin Nakazato                     Paralympian, WC, NC

Alejandro Pabon                  USA NC

0Mason Symons                     TF NC

Bob Vanacker                       Paralympian, WC

 

 

2.0

Alan Bailey

Jace Beck                              USA, NC

CJ Brown                              TF

Andy Burton                         TF, NC

Todd Caschette                    NC 

Austin Cogar                        TF

Daniel Curtis                        NC

Raymond Estralla

Carlton Fitzgerald 

Thor Johanson                     WC

Bryan Kirkland                     Paralympian, WC, NC, HoF            

Nick Price

Devon Saul                           NC

Michael Schacherbauer      TF  NC

Geremy Tinker                      Paralympian, WC, NC

 

1.5

Andy Halm

Robert Boothby Murray       TF, NC

Steve Kearley                       WC

Robert Ramos

Jake Ross

Brad Schramel                     NC

Ronnie Verhagen                Paralympian, WC

 

1.0

Bryan Adams

Mike Fries                            TF, NC

Gabriel Garcia                      NC

James Gumbert                    TF

Landon Groff                         USA, TF, NC

Scott Hogsett                        Paralympian, WC, NC

Norm Lyduch                         Paralympian, WC, NC HOF

 

.5

Chase Bearden

Jeff Butler                              TF Paralympian, WC, NC

Neil Gustafson

Rob Krows                            WC

Donnie Legnon

Stephen Simmons

 

 

 

 

Key

 

 

NC                              National Champion

TF                               Team Force

USA                            Team USA Athlete

HOF                            Hall of Fame

WC                             World Champion

Paralympian             Paralympian

 

 

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!